|
Mattapoisett Halloween Parade 2007580 viewsThird Place winner in the Preschool and Kindergarten category was Nicole Gendron as a Jack in the Box. (Photo by Deborah Silva).
|
|
Mattapoisett Halloween Parade 2007578 viewsHonorable Mention winner in the Preschool and Kindergarten category was Tess Rosnoid as pink octopus. (Photo by Deborah Silva).
|
|
Mattapoisett Halloween Parade 2007598 viewsFirst Place winner in the Grade 1 and 2 category was Alex Wurl as a letter being mailed. (Photo by Deborah Silva).
|
|
Mattapoisett Halloween Parade 2007596 viewsSecond Place winner in the Grade 1 and 2 category was Zach Mooney as man riding a camel. (Photo by Deborah Silva).
|
|
Mattapoisett Halloween Parade 2007575 viewsThird Place winner in the Grade 1 and 2 category was Emma Knox as drive-in waitress. (Photo by Deborah Silva).
|
|
Mattapoisett Halloween Parade 2007536 viewsHonorable Mention winner in the Grade 1 and 2 category was Ty Derry as an X-Box game. (Photo by Deborah Silva).
|
|
Mattapoisett Halloween Parade 2007511 viewsFirst Place winner in the Grade 3 and 4 category was Jane Kassabian as an Italian dinner table. (Photo by Deborah Silva).
|
|
Mattapoisett Halloween Parade 2007593 viewsSecond Place winner in the Grade 3 and 4 category was Eliza VanVoris as Ned's Point Lighthouse. (Photo by Deborah Silva).
|
|
Mattapoisett Halloween Parade 2007538 viewsThird Place winner in the Grade 3 and 4 category was Kaley Sylvia as a peacock. (Photo by Deborah Silva).
|
|
Mattapoisett Halloween Parade 2007552 viewsHonorable Mention winner in the Grade 3 and 4 category was Sienna Wurl as a mailbox. (Photo by Deborah Silva).
|
|
Mattapoisett Halloween Parade 2007563 viewsFirst Place winner in the Grade 5 and 6 category was Kyler Berry as a man in a cage. (Photo by Deborah Silva).
|
|
Mattapoisett Halloween Parade 2007501 viewsSecond Place winner in the Grade 5 and 6 category was Sam Appleton as a Headless Horseman. (Photo by Deborah Silva).
|
|
7195 files on 600 page(s) |
|
|
|
|
|
581 | |
|
|
|
|